MSN Names for Girls

8 Kasım 2007 Perşembe

Forget chocolate, Diamonds are my best friend!
Boys are great, every girl should own 1 (or two... three...)
:)I'm too pretty to do math ;)
Im part of the F.B.I: Im Faboulos, beautiful and Intelligent
Sweet yet loud, Im a cutie 'n' proud!
I'm not a goddess I'm not a queen, I'm just the prettiest girl you have ever seen!(K)
Broken Baby Doll

Cool MSN Names for Girls

Girls don't like boys, girls like money and expensive cars!
God made sand, God made dirt, God made boys so girls can flirt!
I love you is eight letters long but so is bullshit.

Looking 4 Mr. Right
Miss.Ms ©

Girly MSN Names

I won't mess with your head or play with your heart, Because I'm a real girl and I finish what I start.
You shouldn't be anyone specail to me, Your just another guy. you shouldn't lead me on exspcially if it's a lie, one day it's love the next day it's done, you hurt me to much to be the one
At night i pray that soon your face will fade away!
I'm not perfect, niether is he but together we just may be!
(*) Im a supergirl and Im here to save the world .

Tired of trying, Sick of crying, yeah i'm smiling but inside I'm dying!
Someone asked if I knew you, it was sad cause all I could say was " I used to"
Please don't think I'm crazy, I don't want you to understand. My mind is going hazy, to hell with your helping hand... Why don't you just leave me alone, this conflict is my own!

Sweet MSN Names for Girls

Dont wear a frown, its neva in style, just do ur best 2 SMILE SMILE SMILE!
Dont ask me complicated questions! I'm blonde!
When god made me, he was just showin off!
Caution: I'm mental! communicate with me at ur own risk!
My name isn't Elmo, but tickle me anyway!
My Dad (L)'s Me N I (L) His Credit Card.

Girls MSN Nick Names

Ur like my maths book, u hav lots of problems!
Sometimes I wish I was a little kid again.. Skinned knees are easier to fix than broken hearts.

SMART girls are more interested in having FUN than trying to look perfect~!
We are the people your parents warned you about!
Don't Treat Me Any Differently Than You Would The Queen
Know everyone you love but dont love everyone you know.

MSN Messenger Names for Girls

Roses are red, Violets are blue, God made me pretty, But what happened to you!
Do you believe in love at first site..? Or do I have to walk past again?
Im YOUNG and BEAUTIFUL thats all that counts.

Ur only bad if u get caught... so that makes me a good girl.. right?!
Im sorry, do I look like I was listening?~
Smokin can really kill a person, y dont u try it?.

Girls Names for MSN Messenger

:P Didn't ask to be a princess, but hey if the crown fits! :P
Don't be afraid to be yourself, the people who matter don't care; the people that care don't matter
I'd like a diamond, I'd like some gold, I'd like a pearl, Because I'm daddy's little girl :)
ur looks, ur smile, ur kiss, ur style everythin bout u boy drives me wild
You know I love you, You know I care, Whenever you need me I will be there!
If Love Is A Crime I Would Be In Jail Forever.


Girls Are Better Than Boys, We All Know It, Boys Try too Hard, But Still Don't Show It!
Girls Are Like Fireworks, Their Kisses Light Up The Night, Their Hugs Make Everything Bright!
Girls Are So Complex, They Confuse Themselves.

Girls Cheat But We Never Get Caught!
Good Looking Girls Are Hard To Find, That's Why You Don't See Me Too Often!
$5,000,000 Reward for fixing my broken heart :(
Good Looking Girls Are Hard To Find, That's Why You Don't See Me Too Often!
Girls rule! (literally look at the queen of England!)
(a)Good girls r (6)Bad girls who neva get caught! ;)
I'm too much princess for 1 boy
True friends are like stars, sometimes you can't see them but they're always there.
Don't wear a frown, its never in style, just try ur best, to smile smile smile :D!
I'm so beautiful I married myself.


You must be the limp doctor because I've got a stiffy :P;)

(6)Those clothes would look great in a crumpled heap on my bedroom floor(6)

Hi, I'm Mr. Right. Someone said you were looking for me

;) Just call me milk, I'll do your body good ;)

(B)it doesnt matta if u win or loose, its how drunk u get(B)

(&)she THINKS she had style...She THINKS she has class....BUT what i know is....She dont have 1 inch of an ass(&)


If i was a dog and u were a flower I'd lift my leg high, And give you a shower!!

Was ur daddy a baker coz u got a nice set of buns!!

Hey, baby...if you were a new hamburger at McDonalds, i would name you the McVery Sexy.

show them a screw and say wanna screw and if they say yes say lets go! if they say no say well why not, it'll just be 2 boards rubbin' together!

is your dad a hunter cuz u have nice racks!

(@) The cutest kittens have the sharpest claws (@)

:P;) I've lost my phone number. Can I have yours?.

(6);) I've lost my teddy bear.Could you sleep with me tonight? ;)(6)

;) If it weren't for you, I wouldn't come to school .

Ur so ugly tht b4 your mum goes to kiss you good night she puts a paperbag over ur head

Hey baby, how 'bout u come sit on my lap and we'll talk 'bout the first thing that pops up! ;)

Sad MSN Names

My strength is hatred, torment, and pain!
There are no tears, No feeling of guilt, Nowhere to channel the anger, Nowhere to leave the pain
You can't kill me.
I'm already dead
Early morning moments, A glimpse of joy, But it's soon over and I return to dust...
The closer we are to the soul, the further we are from perfection. Why settle for honesty when you can breathe a perfect lie.

Depressed MSN Names

I walk through fire, I walk through waves, darkness is overwhelming with hate and pain
I live a life of misery and hate, I dream of being loved and safe
Living is a nightmare, but suicides reality
Tears, scars and death... thats all life is to me
Kill me now, you know you want to.. it's not like I want to live anyway!
Thorns of time against the rose of the world, killing us slowly as my petals fall.

Depressing Names for MSN Messenger

A single death is a tragedy; a million deaths is a statistic.
We cease loving ourselves if no one loves us.
Don't step on a daisy while looking for a rose.
I try to laugh about it, cover it all up with lies. I try to laugh about it, hiding the tears in my eyes.
This is real, I'm afraid; this time there is no hiding

Depressing MSN Names

When will people understand that words can cut as sharply as any blade, and that those cuts leave scars upon our souls
One should forgive one's enemies, but not before they are hanged.
I'm not going to change who I am for other people.
I'd rather chew on broken glass than keep on living...
I'm so sick of my heart leading me places where there can be no a happy ending
I live a life of misery and hate, I dream of being loved and safe
A smack round the face and a slit on my wrists.
everyday ends like this...
Depression... a fancy word to say that ur dying inside
When ur depressed ur not just hurting yourself, your hurting the people around u.
Depression, is only the cry of a hurting soul, but no one wants to show it
[x][x]_[x]so depressed[x]_[x]

Cute MSN Names

I'm Cool, I'm cute, I'm gonna kick you with my boot!
I luv u 4eva n always 2 da end... I cant live without u cuz ur my best frend...
Your a special friend like the many different species of turtles... u r unique in many special ways... be yourself!
(l)Im a little cabbage broken into two, my leaves I give to others, my heart I give to u (l)
(L)When a friend walks in, The whole World walks Out(L)
Love is like a quicksand, the deeper you fall in, the harder it is to get out!
Love is like a baseball game 3 strikes and ure... OUT!
a million words wud not bring u bak i kno coz iv tried - but neither wud a million tears...i kno coz iv cried
God made the land god, made the sea, he needed a pricess and so he made me!
When tears flow in your eyes... Always remember two things: I'm here and I careI love you more then yeterday, and less then tomorrow
Love comes and goes but friends stay forever.

A memory lasts forever, never does it die. True friends stay together and never say goodbye!
Friends Never say goodbye, they say hello!!
I'd like a diamond, I'd like some gold, I'd like a pearl, Because I'm daddy's little girl :)
We may fight, and we may cry, but my love for you will never die
Distance echos of "I LOVE YOU" lead me slowly to you.
Love comes and goes but friends stay forever!
If kisses were the water I would give you the sea, If hugs were the leaves I would give you a tree, But if love was time, I would give you eternity.
When I saw u, I was afraid 2 talk 2 u, when I talked 2 u, I was afraid 2 hold u, when I held u I was afraid 2 love u, now I love u and I'm afraid 2 lose u!If you live to be a hundred, I want to live to be a hundred minus one day, so I never have to live without you.

Some ppl are obsessed with fashion, a simple bag or shoe, I dont care what I'm wearing as long as I'm with u!

Hot MSN Names

Hot as fire sharp as glass mess with me and ill kick your @$#

Have no fear, I have beer! (B)

The hottest love has the coldest ending.

Don't wish on a star, REACH 4 1! (*)

I'm too hot to handle so watch out and u won't get burnt!

*-)Gee... I wish I was smart enough to smoke!!*-)

*Id RaThEr Be [HaTeD] 4 WhO I [Am],ThEn [LoVeD] 4 WhO I Am [NoT]*

Riders of the storm, One with the wind

Defenders of Creation

When they come, I'll be ready.

Still brave, beyond the grave.

Most People Don't Know How To Open Their Eyes To The Reality Of The World!

Dangerous minds... Dangerous thoughts.

MSN Quotes

Kids in the back seat don't cause accidents, accidents in the back seat
causes kids!! :-P

;):P(8) it was the night before Christmas when all through the house,
everybody was stoned including the mouse (8):P;)

If you need space join NASA!

If you're going my way, I'll walk with you.

If You Luv Me... Let Me Know... If You Don't... Then Let Me Go...

Some times your mind doesn't want u 2 be in love. but deep down u know you

Last night I was looking at the stars and I was wondering where the heck
is my ceiling!

Never start frowning because you never know who's falling in love with
your smile :)

*everyone's entitled to be stupid but you are abusing the privilege

God created men first, cause you always make a rough draft before a

A Person Who Asks A Question Is A Fool For Five Minutes, A Person Who
Doesn't Is A Fool Forever ...

The question is not Who am I
it's Am I who I am?

Due to the lack of funding the light at the end of the tunnel has been
turned off!!

sometimes stupid people do smart things~

A heart is not a play thing a heart is not a toy but if you want it
broken. just give it to a boy

Below are some funny msn quotes you can use on the instant messenger tools...

Do, or do not. There is no try.
- Yoda

There's a light at the end of every tunnel, just pray it's not a train.

Jesus is coming, everyone look busy.

My mother buried three husbands, and two of them were just napping. - Rita Rudner

We must believe in luck. For how else can we explain the success of those we don't like? - Jean Cocturan

Everyones entitled to be stupid but you are abusing the

Love is grand; divorce is a hundred grand.

If your parents never had children, chances are you won't either. - Dick Cavett

I don't make jokes. I just watch the government and report the facts. - Will Rogers